OPERATION NORTHERN DELAY

 

The parachute assault force consisted of HHC, 173rd Airborne Brigade, 1st-508th Infantry (Airborne), 2nd-503rd Infantry (Airborne), 74th Long Range Surveillance Detachment, D Battery 319th Airborne Field Artillery Regiment, 173rd Combat Support Company, 501st Forward Support Company, 250th Forward Surgical Team, ODA (-), 2nd Battalion 10th SFG, 4th ASOS (USAF), and the 86th Expeditionary Contingency Response Group (-) (USAF).

 

The aircraft were from the C-17s of the 62nd and 446th Airlift Wings from McChord AFB, Washington and the 437th Airlift Wing and 315th Reserve Airlift Wing from Charleston AFB, South Carolina.


                  Department of the Army, HQs, 173d Airborne Brigade, Unit 31401, Box 88, APO, AE 09630

                  Permanent Orders 145-19                                                                                                                             24 May 2004

                  Announcement is made of the following award:

                  Award: Bronze Star Combat Parachutist Badge and the         Award: Arrow Head Device

                  Dates(s) or period of service: 26 1700Z March 2003 to 26 17737 March 2003 at Bashur Drop Zone Northern Iraq

                  Authority: AR 600-8-22, paragraph 7-25, Approval Authority dated 29 May 2004

                  Reason: For participation in a parachute assault landing into enemy controlled territory.

                  Format: 320                                                                                                                              FOR THE COMMANDER:


If you are using  Microsoft Explorer and want to search this page hit the Control key and the "F" key [Ctrl + F] to open a text search box. Then type in your name of the jumper and hit the find text button.


Click here to see the names of those who were manifested but did not get to jump

10 Chalks = 969 Jumpers

CHALK

# 1

HANLEY  ROBERT  MICHAEL

MAJ

HUGHES  BRIAN

CPT

GASPARD  JOSHUA  MICHAEL

2LT

MCGINNIS  MICHAEL  EUGENE

PFC

GUIDRY  JONATHAN  MAURICE

SPC

KENNEDY  BRIAN  JOSEPH

PFC

VIEN  RICHARD  MICHAEL

PFC

MANGINE  NICKOLAS  ALBERT

SPC

HANSEN  JASON  C

1LT

TORRES  OSCAR

PFC

SPRINGSTEEN  ERICKSON

SSG

CARNEY  STEPHEN  ANTHONY  JR

SGT

MILLS  ERIC  LEE

PFC

STHILAIRE  SHAUN  MICHAEL

SGT

SALADOR  RHYAN

SPC

MARSTELLA  JERRMIAH  SCOT

PFC

KIDD  DANIEL  JON

SSG

KEENER  BENJAMIN  CHRISTOPHER

SGT

MANN  ROBERT  JASON

SGT

REIDY  MARTIN  JOSEPH  III

CPT

VIPOND  JASON  ALAN

SPC

CUIROZ  CHARLIE  LUCIANO

PFC

MYRES  NEIL  JONATHAN

1LT

GOOLSBY  LANCE  MATTHEW

SGT

RODRIQUEZ  BRANDON  G

PFC

BERNOT  CHRISTOPHER  MICHAEL

SSG

CATO  CHRISTOPHER  LEE

SSG

LAWRENCE  DUSTIN  ALAN

PFC

MORRIS  JOSHUA  ALAN

SSG

KOBELKA  STEPHEN  WOLF

SPC

EMMONS  MICHAEL  JOSEPH

SFC

FOOTE  MATTHEW  D

SSG

O’NEIL BRADLEY  A

MAJ

BROOKS  TODD  A

LTC

ORTIZ LEO  ANTHONY  B

SRA

GUNTER  WILLIAM  WADE

CSM

MAYVILLE  WILLIAM  CHARLES JR

COL

CDRICK  DEVRON  T

SGT

BUCK  EDWARD  FORREST  JR

CPT

LABOYCORTES  EDWIN

SPC

LARSON  PAUL  LEO

CPT

SCHMID  JAMES  R

CPT

RATHOUN  BRIAN  JAMES  II

SSG

WHITE  DEPEK  CHARLES

PFC

FESMIRE  DREW CHRISTIAN

PFC

HAMRICK  BRADLEY  C

SPC

SPEAR  RONALD

SSG

ESPINOZA  SERGIO

SGT

TINSLEY  JOHNNY  LEE

SPC

ALAMEDA  FRANCISCO  DIEGO

PFC

CAULY  DUANE  EZRA  JR

SGT

THURMAN  DANNY  LEE

PFC

AUSTIN  DANIEL  LYNN

PFC

NUNEZ  DANIEL  JESUS

SSG

ARDNER  SHANE  PAUL

SPC

KRAJIECK  ANTON  JAMES  II

SGT

BOWMAN  RAY  WILLIAM

PFC

TURNER  CARL  O

PFC

INGRAM  JAMES  DANIEL

SPC

LAPPEDAARD  JUSTIN  WILLIAM

PFC

BURGOSCERPA  ALBERTO I

PFC

VAZQUEZ  PHILIP

SPC

STANLEY  TIMOTHY  ALAN

SGT

HARDYWAY  JONATHAN  TERELL

SPC

ROSARIO JOEL  ANTHONY

PV1

GONZALEZ  JAMIE  JOSE

SGT

SOUTHERLAND  MICHAEL  TERHENO

SSG

GALVAN  ALBERT

SGT

SCRIVENS  BENNIT  BRUCE

SPC

WERLEY  CHARLES  SCOTT

SPC

ROWELL  RICHARD  ALLEN

PFC

MARTIN  DAVID  BENJAMIN

PFC

HANKINS  BRIAN  JASON

PFC

MAGANA  JOSE  ANGEL

SSG

CLARK  NATHAN  ROBERT

PFC

BURNS  LARRY  JAMES

PFC

WELLS  JAMES  ANTHONY

SPC

KOCH  ROBERT  DAVID

2LT

HOLBROOK  CHRISTOPHER  DAVID

PFC

SILVACRUZ  AXEL  J

SSG

BRUENS  JOSHUA  ANDREW

SGT

SWARNER  TYLER  ROMAR

SPC

JACKS  SAMUEL  PAUL

PV2

CLARK  RYAN DOUGLAS

PV2

BRYANT  RICHARD  SEAN

SPC

HEDGEPETH  WENDELL  JR

SGT

WATERSTRIPE  MICHAEL  PAUL

SPC

MARKER  JUSTIN  TROY

SPC

CHALK

# 2

VOGEL  STEPHEN  F

 

TUNNELL  HARRY  DANIEL  IV

LTC

BROWN  JAMES  MICHAEL 

SGT

TYNDALL  ADAM  MARK

SPC

HOOPER  BRIAN  ERIC

CPT

HOWARD  JACKY  SHAY

CPT

SANGSTER  BENJAMIN  FRANKLIN

CPT

RIKER  RANDY  RAY

CPT

HAYNES  JASON  GILBERT

SGT

COKE  GARTH

SGT

FRANKLIN  DAVID  BRETT

PFC

HARDEN  KYLE  JOHN

PFC

GILLISON DANIEL  ROBERT

PFC

WARREN  DUSTIN  ALLEN

PFC

PATTERSON  MARK  ALAN

SSG

BAUGHMAN  JEFFREY  ALLEN

SFC

DEGENHARDT  CLAYTON  JOHN

SFC

EHRESMAN  MARK  THEADORE

SSG

BURR PETER  ERNEST  JR

PV1

LATIMER  ERIC  SHANE

SFC

AVILA  ORN

SGT

HINKKANEN  JACOB  PAUL

SPC

OAKES  KEVIN

SFC

SHELTON  CHRISTOPHER  RANDALL

SGT

MENESES  THOMAS

SPC

MENDEZ  IVAN  ALFREDO

SPC

BRZAK  SCOTT ALLEN

SFC

RAMIREZ  CHRISTOPHER

PFC

ADAMKSI  MICHAEL  JOHN

CPT

FRANCESCHINI  WILFREDO

1LT

DECOUDRES  TIMOTHY ALLAIRE

SSG

CUNDIFF  WILLIAM EMMETT JR

SPC

NICHOLSON  JOSEPH  JEREMY

SSG

BENZER  JOSEPH  WILLIAM

SPC

REED  JONATHAN  SAHNGER

PV2

BAUS  ERIC  AMMON

CPT

DAHL  CHRIS  ANTHONY  JR

SPC

TUTTLE  MYRON  GEORGE

SPC

STOCKING  STEVEN  ANDREW

SPC

CROCKETT DAVID EDWARD IV

SSG

LIVINGSTON  JAMAR  BURNETT

SPC

ISSERTELL  JOSEPH  DAVID

1SG

WILLIAMS  VERNON  CHRIS  II

SSG

BRIGNOLI  STEVEN  JAMES

1LT

JACKSON  CHRISTOPHER  JOSEPH

PFC

ANDREWS  MATTHEW  ADAM

SPC

THOMAS  RICHARD  D

CPT

HARTLESS  JEFFREY  SCOTT

SGM

KILBRIDE  JOHN  PATRICK

CPT

WALLACE  PHILLIP  EDWARD

SSG

WALTER  SAMUEL  NELSON

SGT

PEOPLES WILLIE  CORNELIUS  JR

CSM

MORTATI  GAETANO  ANTHONY

SGT

BARDEN  JEREMY  K

1LT

GUDERSKI  CHRISTOPHER  G

1LT

BRANNEN  ROBERT  MARSHAL

PFC

LEVESOUF  MICHAEL  JOHN

SSG

CULPEPPER  THOMAS  MICHAEL 

1LT

PEREZ  ERNESTO

2LT

THOMAS  DARRELL SHANE

SGT

HERRERA  PHILIPS  APOLLONO

SPC

HERPER  EARL  ALEXANDER

PFC

KELLER  SEAN  NOEL

SSG

MOUER  JOSEPH  MICHAEL

CPT

JAMISON  BRIAN  MICHAEL

CPT

STORIE  STEPHEN  MICHAEL

PFC

FARROW  HAROLD  HERBERT

SSG

YOUNG  JASON  ROY

SSG

PARDO  ROBERT  ALFREDO

SSG

CROSS  JOSEPH  RAYMOND

SGT

HARDY  WILLIAM  GREGORY

PV2

CONNELL  PATRICK  SEAN

SSG

SMITH  CARSON MCCAY

PFC

PEREZ CRUZ  EDILBERTO  A

PV2

RIDGEWAY  JASON RANDALL

CPT

PAINTER  CREW  ALBERT

PFC

ROCK  KERRY  JOSEPH

SPC

SQUILLINI  MICHAEL  ANTHONY

CW2

REFFEOR  JONATHAN  EDWARD

SSG

UNDERWOOD  JAMES  PATRICK

SPC

SONNENTAG  MICHAEL  JOHN

PV2

DAUGHERTY  BRAIN  DOUGLAS

SGT

ALAREZ  ROBERTO  HORACIO

SSG

WORKMAN  ZACHARIAH  JOSEPH

SGT

HASSANIEN  TAMER  M A

SPC

MACDOUGALL  JOHN  DAVID

PFC

THOMAS  KYLE  GREGORY

PFC

FEGELY  MELVILLE  KENNETH

SPC

MARINO  CHARLES  FRANCIS

SPC

HUND  JAMES  JEFFERY

PFC

SANCHEZ  ROBERT  LEE

MAJ

BLACKBURN  KYLE  CHRIS

SPC

CORBITT  BRIAN  JOHN

PFC

HILLER  DARREN  MATHEW

SGT

JACOBS  WILLIAM  GLEN  II

CPT

HOYE  TIMOTHY  CHARLES

MSG

KNIGHT  RYAN

SSG

MONTALVO  GUADALOPE

SSG

LAPORTE  DWIGHT  ROBERT

SSG

MAUNZ  JAMES  E

CPT

BAKER  BRIAN  THOMAS

SSG

SPARKS  JUSTIN  CHARLES

SPC

CHALK

# 3

OSTLUND  WILLIAM  BRIAN

MAJ

REYNA  THOMAS  STEVEN  II

SPC

CANNON  DAVID  TILLMAN

SSG

CLEMENTS MICHAEL  WAYNE

SGM

ASKEW  VINCENT  EDWARD

SFC

LAPE  DAVID  EDWARD  JR

PFC

LESTER  TOMMY  LEE JR

SSG

STALEY  DARRELL  EDWARD  JR

PFC

TAVAREZ  ABEL  EMILIO

SSG

CARLSSON  GLEN  ERIC

CPT

KARAHHARISIS  JOHN  JAMES

PFC

NAVASMARTINEZ  CARLOS  N

SGT

OLVERA  ROGELIO  RENE

PFC

TEIGUE  RICHARD  CHARLES 

PFC

SEWLEY  BRANDON  DAVID 

SGT

RUIZ  NATIVIDAO

SSG

YOUNG  DREW  ALLEN

SPC

HARRILL PHILLIP BENJAMIN

PV2

ALVAREZ  GILBERTO

SPC

ASHURST  MICHAEL  BRANDON

SFC

HADLOCL  KYLE  HERMAN

CPT

GONZALES  JUAN  JOSE

SFC

KIM  KYUSIK

SPC

BAGBY  JOHN  VINCENT

1SG

BECKER  JORDAN  M

1LT

WRIGHT  BENJAMIN WEST

CPT

RICHARDS  AIRE CHRISTIAN

CPT

FRAZIER  JUSTIN  LEE

SPC

GONZALEZ  MANUEL

2LT

ORTIZHILL  JORGE  LUIS  II

SFC

LEE  LAWRENCE

2LT

KEMP  MICHAEL  EDWARD

SPC

RAGOONANAN  AMAR  RAMNAN

SGT

LUCAS  ERIC  MICHAEL

SPC

HEBERT  JUSTIN  W

SPC

LEVY  JASON  EDWARD

SSG

FREESE  THOMAS  FREDERICK

CPL

HOLMES  MANNIE  LEE  II

SPC

MAZZA  NATHAN  CHRISTOPHER

PFC

SCHUETTE  DEVIN  LEE

CPL

PINGLE  CHRISTOPHER  LEE

PFC

LEAMONT  BRANDON  JOHN

PFC

HIGGINS  CONAN  KOSEPH

TSG

ANDERSON  BLAINE

MSG

ROOS  BENJAMIN  AUGUST

SGT

BIGGS  CHRISTOPHER  ADAM

SGT

BELLEW  BRIAN  WAYNE

SPC

LITTY  JON  JOSEPH

1LT

RITZMANN  CHRISTOPHER

CPT

CAMPBELL  DALE  EUDON

SGT

NARANJO  CARL  ERNEST

SGT

NELSON  CHARLES CODY

SPC

HAYES  STEVEN CHRISTOPHER

PFC

MALISH  RICHARD GLADE

MAJ

MEDINA  ABRAHAM  JR

SSG

LOPEZ  VICTOR  JAVIER  JR

SSG

WOOD  DAVID  WAYNE

SSG

KUCFRAK  DANIEL  WILLIAM II

PFC

CAYNOR  DAVID  MICHAEL

PFC

GARRETT  BEAU  P

2LT

MILTON  RONALD JOE

SGT

JENSEN  TIMOTHY  JAMES

SGT

ERNEST  ANDREW  ELI

PFT

MONTOUR  JOSEPH ALLEN

1SG

TURNER  PRINCE  LEE  JR

SSG

ROBINSON  BRANDON  J

PFC

ZIMMER  JOHN  RAYMOND

SSG

KELLY  SHANE  P

2LT

ESTEBANESALAS  DORIAN  F

SPC

CAMPBELL  FREDERICK  CORNELIUS

SPC

KAHLER  MATTHEW  RYAN

SSG

PEREZ  ERNESTO  FLAVIO

PFC

LUDIN  ROBERT  BURNETT

SPC

HOLMES  DUSTIN  DEAN

PFC

EZERNACK  TROY  SHANE

SPC

CONDIT  F H THEODORE

SGT

PERSON  JAMES  ANDREW

2LT

SCHLOTHAUER  DANIEL  ALLAN

SGT

MILQUIST  JASON  THOMAS

SGT

GROVE  JOSHUA  CHARLES

PFC

LOCKHEAD  ERIC  DENNISON

PFC

HUSKINS  BRANDON  TY

SGT

BADEN  MATTHEW  DANIEL

SPC

KRUSE  MATTHEW  JAMES

PFC

FTACEK  MICHAEL  DAVID

SSG

PERRY  BRANDON  JOHN

SSG

FRENZEL  MICHAEL  REID

MAJ

DIBIAS  JOHN  BRIAN

CW2

GOWAN  ROBERT  EDWARD  LEE III

MAJ

CUBBAGE  ADAM  THOMAS

CPT

EVANCIC  MICHAEL

CPT

BATTA  CHRISTOPHER

SMSgt

WEART  STEVEN  K

COL

CZARKOWSKI  KEVIN  MICHAEL

1LT

GAVULA  DAVID  LAWRENCE

PV2

RUNDQUIST  ERIC  K

MAJ

CANNON  JAMES  LOUIS

SSG

DANIELS  WILLIAM  WAYNE

PFC

PILOW  DANIEL  JOSEPH

SGT

CHALK

# 4

ALEXANDER  DITSEN  CARVEY

SPC

ALJEHANI  JASON  MORRIL

PFC

AMES  CHET  DOUGLAS

PV2

BARLETT  DANIEL  WAYNE II

PFC

BEGAY  BYRON  RAY

SPC

BETANCOURT  ROGELIO

SPC

BIGGS  ERIC  RAYMOND

CPL

BUTLER  NATHAN  JOSEPH

SPC

CAGNO  ANDREW  DUNCAN

SGT

CAMPBELL  MICHAEL  RYAN

PV1

CARACCILO  DOMINIC  JOSEPH

LTC

CLARK  JOSHUA  MICHAEL

SPC

CLINE  BRANDON  CHRISTOPHER

PFC

CURTIS  ROBERT  O

2LT

DESSECKER  MICHAEL  WAYNE

SSG

DODD  MICHAEL  LEE

SPC

GEORGE  RANDY  ALLEN

MAJ

HARPER  BRIAN  ALLEN

SPC

HARRELL  JONATHAN  NORWOOD

PFC

HARRISON  GEORGE  PAUL

SPC

HARRISON  TALON  JATONY

SGT

JAMES  JEREMIAH  LEE

SPC

JOHNSON  JAMES  CHRISTOPHER

SPC

KUNASEK  BRIAN  L

PFC

LAWRENCE  ADAM  GLEN

PV2

LIKINS  ROBERT  ANTHONY III

2LT

MCCLURE  KYLE  MICHAEL

PV2

MORGAN  JAMES  ELMER  III

SPC

PERKINSON  PATRICK  KENNEDY

SGT

PRICE  KENJIM

2LT

REIBSOME  RICKY  LEN

SGT

ROUSE  HAROLD  DEAN

2LT

SANTOS  NIOGEL  RAFEL

PFC

SHAFFER  ALLAN  MICHAEL

PFC

SHANNON  MATTHEW  JUSTIN

PV1

SHELTON  RYAN 

CPT

SWAN  JOSHUA  ROBERT

PVC

VANSICKLE  JEFFREY BRETT

1LT

WAGONER  MARK  PAUL

CPT

WEAVER  JASAN  KIP

SSG

WATTS  WALTER  FRANK  JR

SGT

MINUCCI  JOSEPH  II

SGT

ALLEN  JERREY  DON

PV2

BAZER  JONATHAN  FREDRIK

SSG

BENDER  JOHN  JOSHUA

SPC

BUTLER  JARON  BLUE

PFC

CAVATAO  DAVID  ANTHONY

SSG

CHRISTIAN  MICHAEL   LAWRENCE

SSG

CODY  STEVEN  JOSHUA

SPC

CRENSHAW  AARON  EDWARD

SSG

CUMMINGS  AARON  D

1LT

ELLIS  CHRISTOPHER  HOWARD

SSG

FOGLEMAN  MICHAEL  FERREL

SPC

GARACIA  TIMOTHY  RYAN

PFC

GRIFFEY  JEFFREY  KENNETH

SGT

GUERRERO  JOHN  MANUAL

CPT

HANCHETT  CHARLES  WILLIAM

PV2

HENMAN  CHAD  ANDREW

PFC

HERNANDEZ  ANGEL  RICARDO

PFC

HERNANDEZ  JAIME  ROSAURO

PFC

HORMANN  JUSTIN  PAUL

PFC

HAUSER  PAUL  JOSEPH

SPC

JONES  LEE TOM

PFC

LOMBARDI  ALBERT  ANTHONY III

SGT

LUGO  FRANKLIN  B

SSG

LUTZ  THOMAS  RALPH

CPT

MARTINEZ  ANTHONY  ISAAC

PFC

MCDOUGALL  JOHN  D

1LT

MCELYEA  ROBERT  SAMUEL

SGT

MORGAN  BRANDON  SCOTT

PV2

MORSEBACH  WILLLIAM  PAUL

PFC

CAKES  CHRISTOPHER  WARREN

PV1

ORBAN  JOSEPH  ROBERT

SPC

RICE  EARL  LESLIE

CSM

RODENBURG  GREGORY  ALLAN

PFC

SIMON  HECTOR  III

SPC

SPARKS  MICHAEL  SHAWN

SGT

SPRAGUE  SCOTT  ANTHONY

PV2

STODDARD  TRAVIS  SANTRELL

SPC

SUMMERFIELD  JEREMY  JOHN

PFC

TAFFOYA  CHRISTOPHER  GORDEN

PFC

TODOROV  TIMOMIR  STEFANOV

SPC

TUSA  JOHN  THOMAS

SPC

TUTTLE  JAMES  JOHN

PFC

WEIK  RICHARD  WESLEY

MSG

WHALEY  PATRICK  SHAUN

SSG

ZAWADSKI  ALEXANDER

SGT

ADKINS  EMMETT  CHARLES  II

SGT

BARTLETT  MICHAEL  ORHAN

SPC

MILES  MATTHEW  ERIC

SSG

DEIBEL  COREY  BRONSON

SGT

MOWER  CLIFFORD  LAMAR

SGT

CHOAY  CHRISTOPHER

SPC

LYTLE  ASHLEY

PV1

WISEMAN  MICHAEL  L

SGT

KLEPAC  KEVIN  JEFFERY

PFC

KAGAN  DAVID

SPC

MCDONALD  MASON  JAMES

SSG

BARNHILL  RYAN  MITCHELL

SPC

CHALK

# 5

SPENCER  JOHN  W

2LT

LANTHIER  JASON  MICHAEL

PFC

LANDRE  JASON  WILLILAM

SPC

MAY  PETER  GRISWOLD

PFC

ROBBINS  KASEY  LYNN

PFC

BURRE  PAUL  JONATHAN

SSG

GONDECK  BENJAMIN  LEE

PV2

SHARKEY  KEVEN  DAVID

SGM

VERMILLION  CHAD  D

2LT

PRICE  MICHEAL  WAYNE

SSG

PLANAS  JEFFERY  RAFAEL

SGT

CUMMINGS  NATHAN  CHRISTOPHER

PFC

BALLOU  JASON  EMMERSON

PFC

DAVIS  CHRISTOPHER  MICHAEL

PFC

AGUIRREOSORIO  ROBERTO 

SSG

HALL  SAMUEL  REGOLI

SSG

JONES  LEIGHTON  CHRISTIAN

PFC

REEDY  GARY  W  JR

CPT

SALTUS  ARTHUR  RONALD

SFC

BEESON  SCOTT ALAN

SSG

PEDDOYCORD  ANDREW  CHARLES

PFC

HODAPP  THOMAS  RICHARD

SGT

FLETCHER  JACOB  SAMUEL

PV2

HILL  DAVID  VERNON  JR

PFC

STOCKARD  WILLIAM  SHANE

SSG

GONZALEZ  TERRY  JOSEPH JR

SPC

DAVIS  CAMERON  J

SSG

KNIGHT  GREGORY  EARL

CPT

BROWN  AARON  MATTHEW

PFC

GIBBS  JONATHAN  CLARKSON III

MAJ

ORTIZ  VALENTE 

SSG

CASTRO  FRANKIE  JAMES

SFC

SINGLETON  TYLER  JAMES

SPC

SERNSTEIN  DAVID  R

1LT

TRAVIS  BYRON  JOE

SPC

FAHNESTOCK  COREY  DWAYNE

SGT

STRIBLING  MICHAEL  CORIN

SFC

DUARET  ANTHONY  DAVID

SPC

VOGEL  LELAND  WESLEY

SPC

TRUCLOVEC  JOSHUA  MARL

PFC

SKRAPKE  ALLAN  WAYNE

PFC

BAGGETT  JEREMY KELLY

SGT

TASHIMA  BRIANJAY  MITSURU

SPC

MCCORMICK  CHAD  WESLEY

SPC

CHAVEZ  GREGORY  MICHAEL

PFC

DILLARD  JEREMY  TODD

SSG

NEWMAN  ROBERT  CLIFTON

SFC

BRADFORD  JEREMY  PHILLIP

SGT

NORTHROP  KENNETH  PAUL  LAMAR

SPC

PERRY  ANTONIO  J

SPC

BRASHER  DAVID  EDWARD

SSG

CUEBAS  EDWIN  MARCUS

SGT

HUDSON  WILLIAM  UTAH  JR

SGT

COLTON  JONATHAN  MICHAEL

PFC

CHANDLER  CARL  DAVID  JR

SGT

LAFFERTY  THOMAS  MICHAEL  JR

PFC

KREZELAK  JUSTIN  DOUGLAS

SGT

SHORT  ANDY  LEE

PFC

NELSON  JONATHAN  DAVID

PFC

MUHCNEN  EVAN  CRAIG

SPC

MADISON  ADAM  ANDREW

SPC

GRAY  DAVID  ANTHONY

PFC

MARIN  DANIEL  MONCAYO

SPC

KING  NICHOLS  ALLAN

PV2

OSBECK  CRAIG  WILSON

SPC

VASIL  CARL  GARRETT

SSG

SANCHEZ  CHRISTOPHER  DANIEL

SGT

INGRHAM  NICHOLS  AARON

SPC

LEHNHART  WILLIAM  ROBERT

PFC

HIGGINSOTHAM  WILLIAM

SGT

TAYLOR  GREGORY  SCOTT  JR

PFC

YOUNG  MICHAEL  RAMEY

PFC

WOOD  CHRISTOPHER  SMOKIE

SSG

MENDOZA  TONY 

MSG

AGNES  KEVIN  WAYNE

CPT

SOOKBIRSINGH  GEARRY  TERRELL

SPC

MONROE  MICHAEL  ATWOOD

SPC

BURROW  THOMAS LEE

SPC

DEAKMAN  CALEB  HENRY

PFC

DILLON  RYAN  SCOTT

CPT

MORIN  RADOLFO 

SGT

BLACK  NICHOLAS  HARDING

SPC

SPIELHAGAN  BERNARD C III

SSG

GRUESER  SHAWN  MICHAEL

SGT

GROSS  MANNY  EDWARD

SGT

PUIGRUIZ  MICHELL 

SGT

BORLOCK  HORACE  J  JR

SPC

ORTIZMONTES  HECTOR  JAVIER

PFC

ISAACS  RUSSELL  ALLAN

SGT

WILKISON  AUSTIN  SPENCER

SPC

CHAVEZ   GREGORIO  ARMONDO

SFC

SMITH  BLAKE  ORIEN

SGT

WOLFERT  ERIK  ANDREW

SGT

PRIDGEN  RANDOLPH  JR

SFC

DOHR  SHAWN  MCMANAMON

SFC

BURNETT  DAVID  ALEXANDER

PFC

LIDDICK  SCOTT  ROBERT  JR

PFC

HINTON  GAVIN  MICHAEL

PFC

BALL  MICHAEL

PV2

GARGAS  EDWIN  THADDEUS  JR

SFC

WALTER  GEORGE

CPT

HORTSMANN  JACOB  PAUL

SFC

CHALK

# 6

DILANIAN  KENNETH  JACOB

 

ADDISON  CARLON  HARDY  II

SFC

AVERY  JASON  F

SPC

BAUMMUR  PAUL  DAVID

SPC

BLACKMORE  BRANDON  VICTOR

SPC

BOURNE  JONATHAN  EDWARD

SPC

BROWN  CHRISTOPHER  JOEL

SPC

BRANDY  WILLIAM  DOUGLAS

CPT

CAHILL  SCOTT  VINCENT

SPC

CAMPBELL  DONALD  MALCOM  JR

MSG

COCKMAN  JASON  WINFRED

1LT

DENNY  MICHAEL  JUSTIN

PFC

ESPINOZA  JEFFERY  GUADALUPE

SPC

FRISBEE  SHAUN  THOMAS

SPC

GAUDETTE  BRIAN  JOSEPH

PFC

GOINGS  KEITH  JAMES

PFC

GRIFFITH  LEON  DEXTER

SGT

HAGELPITT  BRENT  W

1SG

HALLIBURTON  JAMES  ALLEN

SPC

HANDO  THOMAS  J

1LT

HERST  JONATHON  PATRICK

SPC

JELENIOWSKI  JAMES  CRAIG

SPC

JENSON  ANTHONY  DALE

PV2

LANG  JOHN  KARL

MAJ

LATTIMORE  NERI  PARSHUR

PFC

LINDOCRG  MICHAEL  JOSEPH  JR

PFC

LINNE  RYAN  COLT

PV2

LOVETT  BARRY  FRANKLIN  JR

SGT

MARINO  SCOTT  ALLAN

SGT

MCCARTHY  CORY  MICHAEL

SPC

MEDINA  ANTHONY  CARLOS

SGT

ODOM  MARK  WELD

MAJ

ORTIZ  JUAN  ANTONIO  JR

PFC

OTEYSTEPHENSON  COLE  CASSIDY

SPC

PALACIOS  ERIK  MICHAEL

SPC

PARFITT  JOSEPH  ANTHONY

SPC

PASION  JAY  ECHIPARE

SSG

PERKINS  JOHN  OLIVER  JR

PVC

ROBERTGE  MATTHEW  JOHN

SSG

SAHAGUN  LANDON  T

SSG

SALAVAR  KENNETH  ALSERTO

PFC

SABANO  NICHOLAS  WILLLIAM

SPC

SHONE  ZECHARIAH  SAMUEL

SPC

SMITH  JAY  BRENT

CPT

SNYDER  JEREMIAH  DON

SPC

DURBIN  ROBERT ALLAN

SSG

ETHERIDGE  MICHAEL  DAVID

SGT

FUCHS  LEONARD  MARITIN  IV

SGT

GRANT  ERIN  NATHANIEL

SPC

HALVORSEN  WILLIAM  REED

PFC

HARRIS  RICKY  GREGG

SSG

HATTON  PHILLIP  KYLE

PFC

HIMROD  JAMES  NATHAN 

SPC

HOFFER  AARON  JAMES

SGT

HOGAN  TIMOTHY  SEAN 

SSG

HOWE  JESSE  LYNN

SPC

HUSKETH  JESSE  LEE

SPC

LEE  ROBERT  PAUL

SSG

LINDERMAN  ROBERT   THOMAS

PFC

LODOLO  LANCE  ANTHONY  

PFC

MANANA  ROMMEL  EMILIO

SPC

MAROIS  ALEXANDER CHAIANGLEE

SGT

MARTIN  EUGENE  LYNN

CPT

MCDONALD  CARL  ADAM

SFC

OAKLEY  BRYAN  SCOTT

SGT

OROURKE  TROY  KENNETH

PFC

PERRY  JOSHUA  LEN

PV2

QUIROS  MIGUEL  A

SFC

STANTON  WILLIAM  MICHAEL  JR

SFC

STORMS  AUSTIN  MICHAEL

PFC

SZCZEPANEK  ZACHARY  JOSEPH

PV2

TOBIAS  CHRISOPHER CASTILLO

PV2

WATSON  TIMOTHY  ROBERT

MSG

DIEHL  JESSE  SETH

PFC

BROWN MATISON  RUSSELL

PV2

CUTSHALL  DAVID  LEE  JR

SGT

ANDERSON  SETH  ERIK

PV2

ANWAR  YAMIM  IBN

SGT

BARNES  BENJAMIN  D

SGT

BARRIOS  JUAN  M

SFC

BAYANG  ANDREW

SGT

BENTLEY  GLEN  ARTHUR II

SGT

BEILEFFLOT  BRYAN  LEE

PFC

BOYD  JAMES  CRAIG

SGT

BRUMELY  TIMOTHY  CARLTON

SPC

CALDWELL  JOHN  ANDREW

SSG

CAMPSELL CHRISTOPHER  JOHN

SPC

CINI  ROBERT  LEE

SSG

COWDEN  MICHAEL  CHEYNE

SPC

DEVOR  CHRISTIAN  JAMES 

PV2

DOLES  JOHN  GLEN

SGT

RAMIREZ  FRANCISCO 

SGT

REED  RICHARD  ALLEN

SPC

RODEN  SEAN  MICHAEL

SPC

RODRIGUEZTORRES  ALEXIS

SPC

ROY  TANNER  J

1LT

SOKOLOWSKI  STEPHEN  WACY

SPC

STONE  GEORFFERY  THOMAS

SGT

WATTS  CHRISTOPHER  LEE

PV2

WOODY  GAVIN  WARD

CPT

GUERINGER  JASON  ADAM

SFC

CHALK

# 7

SHINNERS  MICHAEL  JAMES

MAJ

BAYSORE  THOMAS  ALLEN  JR

SPC

BEDNAR  JOEL  GIBBONS

SGT

BUNTING   WILLIAM  SCOTT

PFC

ZOLE  COREY  GENE

SGT

BRYAN  DANIEL  LEE

PV2

FULLERTON  LUKE  JAMES

SSG

KOLLAR  RICHARD  THOMAS 

SGT

WEISKITTEL   CHRIS

SSG

KORP  DANIEL  HERBERT  JIMMY

SGT

WORKMAN  THOMAS  ISAAC

PV2

COX  BARRY  JAMES

PFC

HUNT  LESTER  ALLEN  JR

PFC

KING  TROY  EDWARD 

PV

MONGE  ANDRE  SILAUHENT

1LT

MULLINS  DONALD  GENE  JR

SGT

UNDERHILL  WILLIAM  GABRIEL

PFC

RASER  JOSEPH  RAYMOND

PFC

STEWART  TIMOTHY  JOHN  JR

PFC

JEANS  RAYLAND  ROBERT 

SGT

PERO  CHRISTOPHER  FRANK

PFC

JUJAN  LLAWRENCE  WADE

SSG

BOLAND  TOBY  JOHN

SFC

FAHERTY  SHAWN  PRTRICK

SPC

PEARSON  ZACHARY  MATTHEW

SSG

WILLIAMS  ADAM   JOHNATHAN

PV2

MOTLEY  DAVID  JOSIAH

SSG

COLEMAN  JERI  GEORGE

SFC

ODELL  ROONEY  DWAYNE

SSG

WALL  DAVID  TRISTAN

PFC

DEUBECK CURTIS  ALLAN

SPC

CARRILLO  JOSEL   MOISES  JR

SPC

WADDELL  DERRON  LESHON

SGT

WIGHTMAN  JONATHAN  WILLIAM

SSG

PATUTOA  VITO  BOB

SPC

ESPENHOVER  ADAM  STEPHEN

PV2

CAMBELL  GABRIEL

PSC

BUSKE  MATTHHEW  WAYNE

PFC

CORREA  GABRIEL  MARTIN

SPC

BAUM  JEREMY  CRANDALL

SSG

BESSETTE  SCOTT  M

SPC

ROSEBERRY  CORY  JAMES

PFC

WIPPERMAN  BRENT  DOUGLAS

SSG

HOUCHENS  TYSON  CHARLES

PFC

ROMESBERG  JASON  EDWARD

PFC

MILLER  MARCUS  P

PFC

BOURNE  THOMAS  EARLE  III

PFC

HILLA  DAVID  THOMAS

SGT

MONTI  JONATHAN  D

1LT

PAZJOSE  FRANCISCO  JR

SPC

ESCALERA  RAUL

SPC

BRYANT  MASON  L

SFC

CAMPBELL  DAMION  GARLAND

SPC

RODRIGUEZ  ANGELO  JOSE

PFC

BAYER  BRIAN  DOUGLAS

PFC

GRAVES  BRIAN  THOMAS

SGT

WICKS  JOHN  FRANKLIN III

SPC

PAZSYLSKI  ROBERT J

1LT

ANGULO  ALFREDO

SPC

CUESTAVALERIO  WILL OMAR

SPC

SHANNON  ANDREW  MICHAEL

SGT

CALVO  JORGE

SPC

ESPINOSA  GUILLERMO 

SPC

BERRY  RALPH  KENNETH

PFC

STONE  STEVEN  JAMES

SPC

DEAN  RICK  ELDON

SFC

GARCIA  SOLOMAN  DEWAYNE

SPC

BOLLAND  GLENN  SCOTT

SPC

BIRD  JONATHAN  DOUGHLAS

PFC

HUNTER  COREY  TERRELL

SPC

YANG  MITHCELL H

SrA

MARTINEZ  FAUSTINO T

SSG

STERNBERG  NICHOLAS  A

CPT

HENSON  ROBERT  P

SMSgt

BRAUNE  JOSHUA  W

SSG

ZARUMAREMACHE MARCO VINICUI

SPC

HANSEN  WILLIAM  GRANT

1LT

DELMAR  BENJAMIN

TSG

SCOTT  JEFFREY

SSG

LENINGTON  WILLIAM  EDWARD

SSG

PAPKE  MATTHEW  EDGAR

SGT

VERESPEJ  JASON  ANTHONY

SPC

ARELLANOARIAS  JOHN  PAUL

SFC

ALVARADO  RONALDO  ANTONIO

PV2

DEACONSON  DAVID  NICHOLAS

PV2

HOPKINS  JONATHAN  J

1LT

ARENDS  JACOB  GLENN

PV2

OAKS  DUTIN  RYAN

PV2

WILMINGTON  RYAN  ANDREW

PV2

OAKES  JOSEPH  ROBERT

SPC

JACQUEZ  ANTHONY  JOHN

SGT

BUNKER  LEON  WILLIAM

SGT

NEEL  JESSEE  LEE

SPC

CHALK

# 8

HEINERICI  EDUARDO

SPC

LEALAYALA RENE   ALEXANDER

PV2

CREIGHTON  PHILLIP  JOHN

SGT

BOOZER  JAMES  AARRON

PV2

SAPOZNIDOV  DIMITRI

PFC

GORDON  LAWRENCE  FRANCIS  JR

SPC

PFEILSCHIEFTER  JUSTIN  LEE

SGT

TREGUBOFF  DUSTIN  PETER

PV2

KAZANCHY  KARL  LANE

SPC

CLIFTON  DEREK  DRAKE

SSG

PETERSON  KENDALL  RAND

PV2

SANTANASANTANA JESUS

SGT

STODOMINGO  KARLO  COSTALES

PFC

BURKE  CODY  PATRICK

PFC

BARRON WILLIARD  EARL

1LT

GREEN  ROBERT  LEE

SPC

CAMPSELL TYRUS  LEE

PFC

PUCKETT  JAMES  ROBERT

PFC

BAXLEY  JOHN  WILLIAM

PFC

CONNELL  ADAM  CHARLES

PFC

COFFEY  JUSTIN  STEELE

SPC

REED  PAUL  HENRY

PFC

PULASKI  ANDREW  JAMES

SPC

CURRY  MICHAEL SEAFRED  JR

SFC

ORTIZ  MICHAEL  JOHN

SGT

NEWMYER  BRET  ALAN

PFC

COOK  MITCHELL  LEE

SGT

PATRICK  AARON  JASON

PFC

SPOOR RICHARD  GEORGE

PFC

KIRSCHMANN  ELIJAH

SPC

STINGER  HARRRY  KAPPAS  III

LTC

DEVINE  JOHN  GLENDEN

MAJ

GIBBS  KARL  JOSEP

SFC

KALEFF  RYAN  ALLEN

PFC

AYOTTE  MICHAEL  LANDARD

PFC

BRADFORD  DARRELL  D

SGT

WATSON  RALPH  JAY  JR

PFC

JAMES  ADAM  DEAN

PFC

PRATT  JOSEPH  LEWIS  LEE

SGT

CADY  AARON  J

PFC

NIX  BARRY  WAYNE  JR

PFC

RICE  CHRISTOPHER  DAMON

PV2

ANDERSON  ROBERT  JOHN

SGT

NATHAN  TONY  LABARON

SSG

BURGESS  CHARLES  MICHAEL 

CPT

BROOKS  JONATHAN  PETER

SGT

BEERS  JASON

CPT

SPAITS  DAMAIN

SSG

SCHABBHAR  GEORGE  E  V

CPT

VETTEN  BILLY  SCOTT

SSG

MICHAEL  STEPHEN  LEOPOLD

MAJ

RINGGENBERG  DIRK  DALE

CPT

PRYOR  RICHARDO  ANTHONY

SSG

ROSSI  CHRISTOPHER  JOSEPH

SPC

LIGHTMAN  MICHAEL  ROBERT

SSG

SANDIFER  ROBERTO CHARLES

PFC

LLEWELLYN  JASON  LEE

SGT

DEVEYDT  MICHAEL   JOHN

SGT

EDWAREDS  MICHAEL  STEPHEN

SPC

ELLISON  JOEL  P

2LT

MAZUR  JOSEPH  MICHAEL

CPL

CALDWELL  LAMONT  A 

SFC

JETER  MELVIN  B

1LT

HOLLAND  DARYL  BRADLEY

SPC

OGAN  JAMES  CAYLAN

SPC

CHARLESWORTH  SHAYNE  LEE

 SGT

SALINAS  JUAN  JOSE

SGT

MARRERO  RICARDO

SPC

SHCAFER  MICHAEL  WAYNE

SPC

ROMAN  JOVANY

PV2

HARMON  MIKIE  DALE  JR

PFC

COUTURIER  GREGORY  M

2LT

CALKINS  DAVID  SAMUEL

PFC

EVANS  GEOFFREY ALLEN

SGT

BAUMAN  ZAACHARY  PORTER

SPC

MOWERY  JONATHAN  WILLIAM

SPC

ZIMMER  JAMES  PAUL

SGT

LEDOUX  ANDREW  ALLEN

PV2

WEISTER  JAEMSON  EDWARD

PV2

MALONEY  MICHAEL  CHRISTOPHERE

SPC

RIOSREYES  JOSE  R

SGT

DOMINGUEZ  KENNETH  ALLEN

1LT

JAMES  ERIC  NATHANIEL

SGT

CROSS  DAVID  JOSEPH 

PV2

MCWHORTER  JAMES  MICHAEL

SSG

SMITH  TRAVIS  EDWARD  TAYLOR

PFC

BEYL  GRANT  MICHAEL 

SGT

LUDWIG  JEFFREY  LOUIS

SPC

SWANSON  ANDREW  MCLEAN

SPC

SMITH  ROBERT  JOSEPH

SGT

FEHL  JOEL  DAVID

SSG

CHARO  CHRISTOPHER  ADAM 

SGT

FRALEY  JAMES   BRITTAIN

SPC

ROCKWELL  NICHOLAS  ALLEN

SPC

TORRES  VICTOR

PV2

THOMPSON  ZACHARY  LYN

PV2

SPENCER  DAVID  PATRICK

SPC

TEDETON  SCOTT   ANTHONY 

SGT

KELLEY  CHET

TSG

BARNETT  FRANKLIN

SSG

RIVERA  NOEL  MAUEL  JR

SFC

NEAL  JONATHAN  KEITH

SGT

CHALK

# 9

RIVERA ELLIOTT  ENRIQUE

SPC

MAYO  CHRISTOPHER  MICHAEL

SPC

GOKEY  WILLIAM  ALLEN

SGT

DAVIS  JEREMY  LAWRENCE

PFC

CAMERON  ROONEY  DEWAYNE

SGT

KNIGHT   PHILLIP  HARLAN

PFC

PRATT  CARL  PATRAICK

SFC

OLDENBURG  MICHAEL JOHN

SPC

KING  JOSEPH  EARL

SPC

PEREZMARTINEX  NICHOLAS

SSG

GARRISON  JAYSON  RAY

SGT

GOOD  NATHAN  ROBERT

SGT

TETRAULT  GARRETT  JOSEPH

PFC

ROCCO  JOHN  ANTHONY

PFC

CLINE  JUDD  REECE

PFC

GUTIERREZMARTIN  ANTONIO

SGT

WATSON  CHARLES  STUART

SPC

PRICE  JOSEPH  CHRISTOPHER

SSG

LLAMAGUTIERREZ  MARIO  A

PFC

MAHLIK  JASON  LEE

SPC

FITZ  SAMUEL  LEE

 SGT

PERRY  CHRISTOPHER  JOSEPH

SPC

HOY  BRIAN  DICK

PFC

PETTIGREW  BRANDON  EDWARD

SPC

BENNETT   RICHARD  CRAIG

SGT

SCOTT  RICHARD  GRAHAM

SPC

CAYABAYAB  LEONARD  QUNTOS

SGT

BATEMAN  JASON  EMORY  WINTON

PFC

MOULTON  DAMIEN  ADAM

PFC

JOHNSON  JASON  STANLYEY

SPC

WHITELOW  THOMAD  EARL  GERMAR

PV2

CONLEY  ANDREW  CURTIS

PV2

BLAKE  ANDREW  CRAIG  OMAR

SSG

MACK  CLINT  EDWARD

SGT

GEOPFERT  FRANKLIN  DWIGHT

PFC

AUTTONBERRY  JAMES  ALLEN

SSG

DANFORTH  JOSHUA  WAYNE

PFC

FRENANDEZ  ROBERTO III

PV2

TANO   ANTONIO

PFC

URQUHART  JOSEPH  VERN

PFC

SAMUEL  WESLEY  ANDREW

PFC

DALTON  RANDALL  ALLEN

SGT

VELASQUEZ  HILARIO  ANDRES

SSG

HOUSE  KEITH  RICHARD

SPC

CUMO  ROBERT   ANGELO  JR

SSG

LINDEN  JAKOB  ALBERT

PFC

RUDDELL  GARY  H

MSG

LEE  JARRETT  S

1LT

RIDEAU  ADAM  JOSHUA

SPC

BLANEY  JOSHUA  CHARLES

PFC

LOPEZ  MELVYN

SSG

PAQUETTE  SCOTTT ANDREW

SGT

FORAN  DARRELL  ARVALYN

CPL

MOND  DANIEL  DUNCAN

SPC

SNYDER  REUBEN  CONRAD

SSG

GITTHENS  JONATHAN  MARIT

SPC

MARSHALL  JASON  CHRISTOPHER

PFC

HOWELL  RICHARD  DALE

SPC

BROWN  NICHOLAS  WILLIAM

SPC

LAMORA  JOHN  PAUL

SGT

FLORES  ALEJANDRO  R

SSG

VERDUGO  DANIEL  ENRIQUE

SPC

GILBERT  HARTLEY  THOMAS  JR

SPC

WALKER  ADAM  JACOB 

SPC

THOMPSON  RASSUN  DAVION

SGT

REISETTER  KEVIN  ALLAN

SPC

GREGORY  JASON  FORGA

SGT

ROBERTS  JASON  GREGORY

PFC

RUSSELL  PHILLIP  JASON

SPC

GREGG  JEREMY  DANIEL

PV2

LABRIOLA  THOMAS  RICHARD

PFC

MASSEY  MONTE  EDMUND

SGT

MANDFIELD  NICHOLAS  CHRISTO

PFC

ERLER  CHRISOPHER

SPC

SCHERREY  JEFFREY  BENTON

PV2

CAPRIO  JOSEPH  FRANK  III

SPC

GARCIA  CHRISTOPHER

SGT

WILLIAMS  CHRISTOPHER  JOHN

PFC

MAHRER  BRADLEY  PAUL

PFC

MOORE  JASON  ANDREW

PFC

ABRAHAM  JONATHAN

SPC

GRABINSKI  MICHAEL  STEPHAN

SGT

CROSAY  EDWARD  JOHN

SGT

WILDER  IAN  RICHARD

PFC

HEIM  LUKE  WILLIAM

PFC

LEAF  JACOB  WILLIAM

PFC

SINGER  MARIO  SEBASTION A 

SGT

DENNIS  STEPHEN  GRODON  JR

SSG

MCINTOSH  JAMES  STANTON

PFC

HARNESS  CHAD  BRYAN

SPC

KNOLL,  LARRY  R

SSG

CREMEANS  CHARLES  A

MSG

BURNS  ROBERT  WALKER  JR

SSG

NOVAK  ROBERT  CHRISTOPHER 

SFC

DOLAN  DAVID 

SGT

NELSON  JOHN  PETER

SGT

GRAFTON  STEPHEN

PFC

CHALK

# 10

CAMP  RYAN  MICHAEL

PFC

YBARRA  STEVEN  REYNALDO

PFC

POST  NICHOLAS  HUNGER

PFC

SUMMERS  PATRICK  SHANNON

PFC

NINO  ARNULFO  JR

PFC

GLENNIE  CALEB  RAY

PFC

GOLDSWORTH  WILLIAM

PFC

WEST  BRADLEY  CHRISTIAN

MAJ

WINSTEAD  JUSTIN  WAYNE

SGT

HORN  BRIAN  MARTIN

SGT

BRAMMER  JEROD  ALAN

PV2

ALVAREZ  REINALDO

PFC

PULLEN GEORGE  RODNEY

SSG

MARTIN  CHRISTOPHER  MICHAEL

SPC

GAMBINO  MATTHEW  PAUL

PFC

CROSS  BENJAMIN  CHRISTOPHER

PV2

ROCHA  JUAN  DANIEL

SGT

PETRY  CARDSON ALAN

PFC

DUS  SEBASTIAN  DAMIAN

SSG

AMARAZ  HUGO

SGT

MCMILLAN  MERIDETH  RACEAN

SGT

REYNOLDS  PAUL  ANTHONY 

PV2

GAFFNEY  EDWARD  JAMES  JR

SPC

STARK  ROBERT  JOSEPH

PV2

HOLLIDAY  JAMES  CONRAD

SGT

TYSON  JAMES  CHRISTOPHER

PFC

OROZCO  KEVIN  ELI

PFC

LINCOLN  ARRON  JAMES

SGT

JOHNSON  JEREMY  DOUGHLAS

PFC

KELLYWOOD  JOHNNY  S

PV2

CUTLER  DAVID  WAYNE

SGT

ROGERS  TIMOTHY  JAMES

PFC

ZALESKI  STPHEN LOUIS

SSG

LAUER  FRANK  GREGORY

SFC

KRUEGER  NATHAN  EDWARD

SPC

ESQUIBEL  OSCAR

SPC

SPORT  SHANE  CHRISTOPHER

SSG

CORELLA  RENE  GERARDO

SGT

SHCNERRE  MICHAEL  THOMAS

SPC

KINDART  RYAN  JAMES

PFC

VOLINE  STEPHEN  JOHN

SSG

VOLZ  JODY  DAVID

SSG

DAKE  BRAD  ALAN

PFC

CLAYTON  MARTY  KEITH

PFC

ROLLING  NICHOLAS  ALEXANDER

1SG

CASTILLO  ALEJANDRO  RENE

SSG

VALENTIN  JUAN  CARLOS

SSG

MAUS  WILLIAM  K

MSG

HOYT  ROBERT  E

TSG

BATES  JASON  BOYD

SSG

GRONKE  DANIEL  ANTON

SFC

CAMPORESE RAFAEL

2LT

ARDING  JASON  REED

SGT

SAMPS  TIMOTHY  JOEL

SGT

SANCHEZ  GREGORY  LEE

SPC

SWANSON  JACOB  GREGORY

PFC

DEAN  COLEMAN  SAMUEL

PFC

LOERA  GABRIEL

SSG

RUIZANDALUZ  LUIS

SFC

FREEEBORN  MATTHEW   JOHN

PFC

LOVELL  GARLAND  STEWART

PV2

ORTIZ  RAFEAL  ARTURO

SSG

ALLEN  JEREMY  NATHAN

PFC

WELLER  MATTHEW  ISAIAH

PFC

MORA  FABIAN

SPC

TUCKER  MARK  RANDOLPH

PV2

SQUIRES  THOMAS  LAURENCE

SPC

ELLIOTT  RICHARD  ANDREW

PV2

SCHULTZ  DAVID  GORDON

PFC

HOSKINS  WILLIAM  D

PFC

STEPHENS  TONY  LEE

SPC

BERKOSKI  MAR  ANTHONY

SPC

MORROW  DEMARLO  ANTWAN

SPC

STRAUSS  KEITH  ROBERT

SPC

JOYNER  PHILIP  RANDOLP

PFC

QUNITANILLA  SONNY  CRUZ

SGT

HARPER  JUSTIN  ILES

SGT

COLLITON  ROBERT HENRY

SGT

REYNOLDS  WILBUR  LEWIS  JR

PFC

ABARCA  ADDRIAN  ALEXIS

SGT

LOPEZ  OSCAR  JR

PFC

GODI  ERIC  PAUL

SGT

LANGHIRT  MICHAEL  JOSEPH  JR

SGT

ROBINSON  RHCISTOPHER  WAYNE

SFC

LANFEAR  RAYMOND  CLIFFORD

SFC

PERRY  ANDREW  STEVEN

PFC

HERMAN  THOMAS  ARNOLD III

SPC

RIOSMONTALVO  ALEX

SPC

PAPPANO  ROBERT  BRANDON

SGT

LOPEZ  FRANCISCO  PANCHO 

SPC

ASHRY  MICHAEL  JAMES

PFC

CANTRELL  STEVEN  EDWARD

CPT

ZIENTEK  FRANK  N

SSG

JONES  ACE  W

SSG

DESFUANDERSON  FEDERICO

SSG

SHEET  MICHAEL

SRA